Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 1 February 2020

Premier Division

14:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
vs
Burscough Richmond
14:00
Coppull United
vs
Fulwood Amateurs
14:00
Euxton Villa
vs
Thornton Cleveleys
14:00
Hurst Green
vs
CMB
14:00
Poulton
vs
Slyne with Hest
14:00
Turton
vs
Tempest United
14:00
Vickerstown
vs
Southport Hesketh
14:00
Whitehaven
vs
Lytham Town

First Division

14:00
Eagley
vs
Crooklands Casuals
14:00
Haslingden St Mary's
vs
Askam United
14:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
vs
Wyre Villa
14:00
Kendal County
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians
14:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Hawcoat Park
14:00
Millom
vs
Croston Sports Club
14:00
Stoneclough
vs
Hesketh Bank

Second Division

14:00
Burscough Dynamo
vs
Furness Rovers
14:00
Dalton United
vs
Burnley United
14:00
Freckleton
vs
Walney Island
14:00
Furness Cavaliers
vs
Chipping
14:00
Kendal United
vs
Charnock Richard Reserves
14:00
Longridge Town Reserves
vs
Galgate
14:00
Mill Hill St Peters
vs
Garstang Reserves
14:00
Storeys, Lancaster
vs
Rossendale

Reserve Division Two

14:00
Lytham Town Reserves
vs
Stoneclough Reserves
14:00
Wyre Villa Reserves
vs
Galgate Reserves

Stewart Rowe Memorial Cup - Round 1

14:00
CMB Reserves
vs
Turton Reserves
14:00
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
vs
Croston Sports Club Reserves
14:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
vs
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
14:00
Lostock St Gerards A
vs
Burscough Richmond Reserves
14:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
vs
Fulwood Amateurs A
14:00
Tempest United Reserves
vs
Poulton Reserves
14:00
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
vs
Thornton Cleveleys A

Challenge Cup - Round 1

14:00
Longridge Town Reserves
vs
Galgate

Saturday 8 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
vs
CMB
15:00
Coppull United
vs
Turton
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs
vs
Burscough Richmond
15:00
Lytham Town
vs
Poulton
15:00
Slyne with Hest
vs
Hurst Green
15:00
Southport Hesketh
vs
Whitehaven
15:00
Tempest United
vs
Euxton Villa
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys
vs
Vickerstown

First Division

15:00
Crooklands Casuals
vs
Croston Sports Club
15:00
Eagley
vs
Kendal County
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
vs
Askam United
15:00
Millom
vs
Lostock St Gerards
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
vs
Ulverston Rangers
15:00
Stoneclough
vs
Haslingden St Mary's
15:00
Wyre Villa
vs
Hesketh Bank

Second Division

15:00
Burnley United
vs
Longridge Town Reserves
15:00
Charnock Richard Reserves
vs
Furness Rovers
15:00
Chipping
vs
Furness Cavaliers
15:00
Freckleton
vs
Dalton United
15:00
Galgate
vs
Rossendale
15:00
Kendal United
vs
Burscough Dynamo
15:00
Mill Hill St Peters
vs
Storeys, Lancaster

Reserve Division One

15:00
Burscough Richmond Reserves
vs
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
15:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
vs
Tempest United Reserves
15:00
Hurst Green Reserves
vs
CMB Reserves
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Turton Reserves
15:00
Poulton Reserves
vs
Eagley Reserves

Reserve Division Two

15:00
Croston Sports Reserves
vs
Lostock St Gerards A
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs A
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
15:00
Haslingden St Marys Reserves
vs
Lytham Town Reserves
15:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
vs
Galgate Reserves

Saturday 15 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Burscough Richmond
vs
Vickerstown
15:00
CMB
vs
Fulwood Amateurs
15:00
Coppull United
vs
Thornton Cleveleys
15:00
Euxton Villa
vs
Southport Hesketh
15:00
Hurst Green
vs
Blackpool Wren Rovers
15:00
Lytham Town
vs
Tempest United
15:00
Poulton
vs
Turton
15:00
Whitehaven
vs
Slyne with Hest

First Division

15:00
Askam United
vs
Ulverston Rangers
15:00
Croston Sports Club
vs
Kendal County
15:00
Eagley
vs
Hawcoat Park
15:00
Haslingden St Mary's
vs
Stoneclough
15:00
Hesketh Bank
vs
Lostock St Gerards
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
vs
Millom
15:00
Wyre Villa
vs
Horwich St Marys Victoria

Second Division

15:00
Burnley United
vs
Storeys, Lancaster
15:00
Charnock Richard Reserves
vs
Mill Hill St Peters
15:00
Chipping
vs
Burscough Dynamo
15:00
Galgate
vs
Dalton United

Reserve Division One

15:00
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
vs
CMB Reserves
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Hurst Green Reserves
15:00
Tempest United Reserves
vs
Burscough Richmond Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
vs
Turton Reserves

Reserve Division Two

15:00
Fulwood Amateurs A
vs
Croston Sports Reserves
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
15:00
Lostock St Gerards A
vs
Haslingden St Marys Reserves
15:00
Stoneclough Reserves
vs
Wyre Villa Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys A
vs
Lytham Town Reserves

Stewart Rowe Memorial Cup - Round 1

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
vs
Euxton Villa Reserves

Challenge Cup - Round 2

15:00
Furness Cavaliers
vs
Freckleton
15:00
Garstang Reserves
vs
Longridge Town Reserves/Galgate
15:00
Kendal United
vs
Walney Island

Saturday 22 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
vs
Whitehaven
15:00
Burscough Richmond
vs
Euxton Villa
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs
vs
Vickerstown
15:00
Slyne with Hest
vs
Lytham Town
15:00
Southport Hesketh
vs
Coppull United
15:00
Tempest United
vs
Poulton
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys
vs
CMB
15:00
Turton
vs
Hurst Green

First Division

15:00
Hawcoat Park
vs
Croston Sports Club
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
vs
Hesketh Bank
15:00
Kendal County
vs
Millom
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
vs
Crooklands Casuals
15:00
Ulverston Rangers
vs
Eagley
15:00
Wyre Villa
vs
Lostock St Gerards

Second Division

15:00
Charnock Richard Reserves
vs
Longridge Town Reserves
15:00
Freckleton
vs
Furness Cavaliers
15:00
Kendal United
vs
Burnley United
15:00
Mill Hill St Peters
vs
Burscough Dynamo
15:00
Storeys, Lancaster
vs
Dalton United

Reserve Division One

15:00
CMB Reserves
vs
Turton Reserves
15:00
Eagley Reserves
vs
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
15:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
vs
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Poulton Reserves

Reserve Division Two

15:00
Coppull United Reserves
vs
Lytham Town Reserves
15:00
Croston Sports Reserves
vs
Thornton Cleveleys A
15:00
Galgate Reserves
vs
Lostock St Gerards A
15:00
Haslingden St Marys Reserves
vs
Wyre Villa Reserves
15:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
vs
Horwich St Marys Victoria
15:00
Stoneclough Reserves
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves

Challenge Cup - Round 2

15:00
Furness Rovers
vs
Rossendale

Saturday 29 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
vs
Lytham Town
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs
vs
CMB
15:00
Poulton
vs
Burscough Richmond
15:00
Tempest United
vs
Coppull United
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys
vs
Southport Hesketh
15:00
Turton
vs
Slyne with Hest
15:00
Vickerstown
vs
Euxton Villa
15:00
Whitehaven
vs
Hurst Green

First Division

15:00
Askam United
vs
Horwich St Marys Victoria
15:00
Crooklands Casuals
vs
Ulverston Rangers
15:00
Eagley
vs
Hesketh Bank
15:00
Hawcoat Park
vs
Haslingden St Mary's
15:00
Kendal County
vs
Lostock St Gerards
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
vs
Croston Sports Club

Second Division

15:00
Burscough Dynamo
vs
Chipping
15:00
Dalton United
vs
Mill Hill St Peters
15:00
Furness Rovers
vs
Charnock Richard Reserves
15:00
Galgate
vs
Freckleton
15:00
Garstang Reserves
vs
Rossendale
15:00
Longridge Town Reserves
vs
Furness Cavaliers
15:00
Storeys, Lancaster
vs
Burnley United
15:00
Walney Island
vs
Kendal United

Reserve Division One

15:00
Burscough Richmond Reserves
vs
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
15:00
CMB Reserves
vs
Poulton Reserves
15:00
Hurst Green Reserves
vs
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Eagley Reserves

Reserve Division Two

15:00
Croston Sports Reserves
vs
Galgate Reserves
15:00
Haslingden St Marys Reserves
vs
Coppull United Reserves
15:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
vs
Stoneclough Reserves
15:00
Lytham Town Reserves
vs
Lostock St Gerards A
15:00
Wyre Villa Reserves
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves

Latest news

December Transfers
General December Transfers

Player Movements during December.

Team of the Month award
General Team of the Month award

November Awards Division Two Walney Island

The West Lancashire Football League
General The West Lancashire Football League

November transfers.

West Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe