Fixtures

Saturday 17 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Burscough Richmond
1 - 1 Full time
Longridge Town
15:00
Coppull United
0 - 3 Full time
Vickerstown
15:00
Euxton Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Turton
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs
1 - 6 Full time
Tempest United
15:00
Haslingden St. Marys
P - P
Thornton Cleveleys
15:00
Hesketh Bank
7 - 0 Full time
Whitehaven
15:00
Slyne with Hest
0 - 5 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers
15:00
Southport Hesketh
1 - 1 Full time
Garstang

Division One

15:00
Askam United
5 - 2 Full time
Kendal County
15:00
CMB
2 - 1 Full time
GSK Ulverston Rangers
15:00
Eagley
3 - 3 Full time
Lytham Town
15:00
Hawcoat Park
P - P
Poulton
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
3 - 1 Full time
Crooklands Casuals
15:00
Mill Hill St Peters
0 - 1 Full time
Stoneclough
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
1 - 1 Full time
Hurst Green
15:00
Wyre Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves

Division Two

15:00
Dalton United
1 - 3 Full time
Ladybridge
15:00
Furness Cavaliers
0 - 0 Full time
Croston Sports
15:00
Furness Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Charnock Richard Reserves
15:00
Leyland United
1 - 1 Full time
Kendal United
15:00
Millom
4 - 1 Full time
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
15:00
Padiham Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Tempest United Reserves
15:00
Walney Island
6 - 1 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves

Division Three

15:00
Croston Sports Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
15:00
Garstang Reserves
3 - 5 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
15:00
Hurst Green Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Mill Hill St Peters Reserves
14:00
Longridge Town Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Wyre Villa Reserves
at 3G Ashton
15:00
Lytham Town Reserves
P - P
Burscough Richmond Reserves
15:00
Poulton Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
CMB Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys A
1 - 2 Full time
Hesketh Bank Reserves
15:00
Turton Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Eagley Reserves

Wednesday 21 February 2018

Division Three

19:30
Garstang Reserves
vs
Coppull United Reserves

Thursday 22 February 2018

Lancashire FA Amateur Shield 17-18 - Semi-Finals

19:30
Euxton Villa
vs
Garstang
at Chorley

Saturday 24 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
vs
Burscough Richmond
15:00
Coppull United
vs
Slyne with Hest
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs
vs
Vickerstown
15:00
Garstang
vs
Hesketh Bank
15:00
Haslingden St. Marys
vs
Euxton Villa
15:00
Longridge Town
vs
Whitehaven
15:00
Tempest United
vs
Southport Hesketh
15:00
Turton
vs
Thornton Cleveleys

Division One

15:00
CMB
vs
Eagley
15:00
Crooklands Casuals
vs
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
15:00
GSK Ulverston Rangers
vs
Mill Hill St Peters
15:00
Hurst Green
vs
Hawcoat Park
15:00
Kendal County
vs
Wyre Villa
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Askam United
15:00
Poulton
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians
15:00
Stoneclough
vs
Lytham Town

Division Two

17:00
Charnock Richard Reserves
vs
Millom
17:00
Croston Sports
vs
Ladybridge
17:00
Dalton United
vs
Kendal United
17:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
vs
Walney Island
17:00
Furness Cavaliers
vs
Tempest United Reserves
17:00
Furness Rovers
vs
Padiham Reserves
17:00
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
vs
Leyland United

Division Three

15:00
Burscough Richmond Reserves
vs
Garstang Reserves
15:00
Eagley Reserves
vs
Longridge Town Reserves
15:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
vs
Poulton Reserves
15:00
Lytham Town Reserves
vs
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
15:00
Mill Hill St Peters Reserves
vs
CMB Reserves
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
vs
Coppull United Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys A
vs
Croston Sports Reserves
15:00
Wyre Villa Reserves
vs
Turton Reserves

Wednesday 28 February 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Garstang
vs
Burscough Richmond
19:30
Longridge Town
vs
Thornton Cleveleys

Latest news

League Presentation
General League Presentation

Return of Trophies.

Inter Club Transfers
General Inter Club Transfers

Player movements in January.

West Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe