Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier Division

14:00
CMB
vs
Coppull United
14:00
Fulwood Amateurs
vs
Blackpool Wren Rovers
14:00
Lytham Town
vs
Thornton Cleveleys
14:00
Poulton
vs
Southport Hesketh
14:00
Vickerstown
vs
Hurst Green
14:00
Whitehaven
vs
Burscough Richmond

First Division

14:00
Crooklands Casuals
vs
Hawcoat Park
14:00
Eagley
vs
Horwich St Marys Victoria
14:00
Haslingden St Mary's
vs
Croston Sports Club
14:00
Kendal County
vs
Hesketh Bank
14:00
Millom
vs
Wyre Villa
14:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
vs
Askam United
14:00
Stoneclough
vs
Ulverston Rangers

Second Division

14:00
Burscough Dynamo
vs
Charnock Richard Reserves
14:00
Chipping
vs
Storeys, Lancaster
14:00
Dalton United
vs
Rossendale
14:00
Freckleton
vs
Mill Hill St Peters
14:00
Furness Cavaliers
vs
Longridge Town Reserves
14:00
Furness Rovers
vs
Kendal United
14:00
Galgate
vs
Burnley United

Reserve Division One

14:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
P - P
Turton Reserves
14:00
Burscough Richmond Reserves
vs
Eagley Reserves
14:00
Hurst Green Reserves
vs
Poulton Reserves
14:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Tempest United Reserves
14:00
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
P - P
CMB Reserves

Reserve Division Two

14:00
Coppull United Reserves
P - P
Lytham Town Reserves
14:00
Croston Sports Reserves
vs
Stoneclough Reserves
14:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
14:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
vs
Fulwood Amateurs A
14:00
Lostock St Gerards A
vs
Wyre Villa Reserves
14:00
Thornton Cleveleys A
P - P
Galgate Reserves

The Lancashire Amateur Shield 19-20 - Quarter Finals

13:30
Euxton Villa
vs
Atherton Town
13:30
Pennington
vs
Lostock St Gerards
13:30
Tempest United
vs
Slyne with Hest
13:30
Turton
vs
St. Helens

Saturday 14 December 2019

Premier Division

14:00
Burscough Richmond
vs
Fulwood Amateurs
14:00
CMB
vs
Poulton
14:00
Coppull United
vs
Hurst Green
14:00
Lytham Town
vs
Blackpool Wren Rovers
14:00
Slyne with Hest
vs
Vickerstown
14:00
Southport Hesketh
vs
Tempest United
14:00
Thornton Cleveleys
vs
Turton
14:00
Whitehaven
vs
Euxton Villa

First Division

14:00
Askam United
vs
Hesketh Bank
14:00
Croston Sports Club
vs
Crooklands Casuals
14:00
Eagley
vs
Stoneclough
14:00
Hawcoat Park
vs
Wyre Villa
14:00
Kendal County
vs
Horwich St Marys Victoria
14:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
vs
Lostock St Gerards
14:00
Ulverston Rangers
vs
Haslingden St Mary's

Second Division

14:00
Burnley United
vs
Freckleton
14:00
Burscough Dynamo
vs
Dalton United
14:00
Charnock Richard Reserves
vs
Chipping
14:00
Garstang Reserves
vs
Mill Hill St Peters
14:00
Longridge Town Reserves
vs
Furness Rovers
14:00
Rossendale
vs
Kendal United
14:00
Storeys, Lancaster
vs
Furness Cavaliers
14:00
Walney Island
vs
Galgate

Reserve Division One

14:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
vs
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
14:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
vs
Eagley Reserves
14:00
Lostock St Gerards
vs
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Poulton Reserves
vs
Turton Reserves
14:00
Tempest United Reserves
vs
Burscough Richmond Reserves

Reserve Division Two

14:00
Haslingden St Marys Reserves
vs
Croston Sports Reserves
14:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
vs
Coppull United Reserves
14:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
vs
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
14:00
Lostock St Gerards A
vs
Thornton Cleveleys A
14:00
Stoneclough Reserves
vs
Fulwood Amateurs A
14:00
Wyre Villa Reserves
vs
Lytham Town Reserves

Latest news

The West Lancashire Football League
General The West Lancashire Football League

November transfers.

West Lancashire League
General West Lancashire League

Draws for Round Two for each of the Divisional Cup Competitions

The West Lancashire Football League
General The West Lancashire Football League

October Transfers.

West Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe