Results

Tuesday 27 April 2021

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group J

18:45
Euxton Villa Reserves
vs
Hesketh Bank Reserves
18:45
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
vs
Croston Sports Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group M

18:45
Fulwood Amateurs A
vs
Lytham Town Reserves
18:45
Poulton Reserves
vs
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group L

18:45
Galgate Reserves
vs
Thornton Cleveleys A

Regional Cup 20-21 - East Lancs - Group B

18:45
Turton
6 - 0 Full time
Chipping

Saturday 24 April 2021

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group M

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Poulton Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
vs
Fulwood Amateurs A

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group J

15:00
Burscough Richmond Reserves
4 - 4 Full time
Euxton Villa Reserves
15:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
P - P
Coppull United Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group H

15:00
Cartmel & District
2 - 2 Full time
Ulverston Rangers
15:00
Crooklands Casuals
2 - 4 Full time
Kendal County
15:00
Dalton United
1 - 1 Full time
Kendal United

Regional Cup 20-21 - Central Lancs- Group C

15:00
Coppull United
1 - 1 Full time
Euxton Villa
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
2 - 0 Full time
Garstang Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - South Lancs T 2/3 - Group A

15:00
Croston Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Hesketh Bank
15:00
Southport Hesketh
vs
Burscough Richmond

Regional Cup 20-21 - Bolton - Group F

15:00
Eagley
0 - 3 Full time
Tempest United
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
3 - 1 Full time
Stoneclough

Regional Cup 20-21 - Fylde - Group E

15:00
Freckleton
2 - 6 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys
15:00
Lytham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Poulton

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group L

15:00
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
8 - 0 Full time
Carnforth Rangers

Regional Cup 20-21 - North Lancs - Group D

15:00
Galgate
6 - 1 Full time
Wyre Villa
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
vs
Carnforth Rangers
15:00
Slyne with Hest
vs
Storeys

Regional Cup 20-21 - East Lancs - Group B

15:00
Haslingden St. Marys
4 - 1 Full time
Burnley United
15:00
Rossendale
vs
Hurst Green

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group G

15:00
Hawcoat Park
1 - 0 Full time
Askam United
15:00
Vickerstown
vs
Millom
15:00
Whitehaven
vs
Furness Rovers

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group K

15:00
Lostock St Gerards A
0 - 3 Full time
Rossendale Reserves
15:00
Turton Reserves
vs
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group N

15:00
Stoneclough Reserves
vs
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
15:00
Tempest United Reserves
vs
Eagley Reserves

Tuesday 20 April 2021

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group L

18:30
Carnforth Rangers Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Galgate Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group K

18:30
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
2 - 5 Full time
Rossendale Reserves
18:30
Turton Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Hurst Green Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group M

18:30
Poulton Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs A

Saturday 17 April 2021

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group G

15:00
Askam United
3 - 1 Full time
Vickerstown
15:00
Furness Rovers
0 - 0 Full time
Hawcoat Park
14:00
Millom
5 - 3 Full time
Whitehaven

Regional Cup 20-21 - Fylde - Group E

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Freckleton
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys
2 - 5 Full time
Lytham Town

Regional Cup 20-21 - East Lancs - Group B

15:00
Burnley United
0 - 2 Full time
Hurst Green
15:00
Chipping
1 - 0 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys
15:00
Rossendale
1 - 0 Full time
Turton

Regional Cup 20-21 - South Lancs T 2/3 - Group A

15:00
Burscough Dynamo
0 - 3 Full time
Croston Sports
15:00
Hesketh Bank
2 - 0 Full time
Southport Hesketh

Regional Cup 20-21 - Bolton - Group F

15:00
CMB
5 - 1 Full time
Eagley
15:00
Tempest United
1 - 2 Full time
Horwich St Marys Victoria

Regional Cup 20-21 - North Lancs - Group D

15:00
Carnforth Rangers
3 - 4 Full time
Galgate
15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
3 - 1 Full time
Storeys
15:00
Wyre Villa
2 - 5 Full time
Slyne with Hest

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group H

15:00
Cartmel & District
1 - 2 Full time
Dalton United
15:00
Kendal County
2 - 0 Full time
Ulverston Rangers
15:00
Kendal United
0 - 2 Full time
Crooklands Casuals

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group J

15:00
Coppull United Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Burscough Richmond Reserves
15:00
Croston Sports Reserves
6 - 1 Full time
Hesketh Bank Reserves
15:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
4 - 6 Full time
Lostock St Gerards Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group N

15:00
Eagley Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
CMB Reserves
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Tempest United Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group M

15:00
Fulwood Amateurs A
1 - 4 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
15:00
Lytham Town Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Central Lancs- Group C

15:00
Garstang Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Euxton Villa
15:00
Lostock St Gerards
1 - 3 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group K

15:00
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Hurst Green Reserves
15:00
Turton Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Lostock St Gerards A

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group L

15:00
Storeys Reserves
2 - 7 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves

Saturday 10 April 2021

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group M

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Lytham Town Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group J

15:00
Burscough Richmond Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Croston Sports Reserves
15:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Coppull United Reserves
15:00
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Hesketh Bank Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group N

15:00
CMB Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
15:00
Tempest United Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Stoneclough Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - East Lancs - Group B

15:00
Chipping
0 - 4 Full time
Hurst Green
15:00
Rossendale
1 - 0 Full time
Burnley United
15:00
Turton
2 - 0 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys

Regional Cup 20-21 - Central Lancs- Group C

15:00
Coppull United
2 - 2 Full time
Lostock St Gerards
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs
4 - 0 Full time
Garstang Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group H

15:00
Crooklands Casuals
2 - 2 Full time
Dalton United
15:00
Kendal County
1 - 2 Full time
Cartmel & District
15:00
Kendal United
0 - 4 Full time
Ulverston Rangers

Regional Cup 20-21 - South Lancs T 2/3 - Group A

15:00
Croston Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Burscough Richmond
15:00
Hesketh Bank
3 - 0 Full time
Burscough Dynamo

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group L

15:00
Galgate Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Storeys Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys A
1 - 4 Full time
Carnforth Rangers Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Bolton - Group F

15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
0 - 3 Full time
CMB
15:00
Stoneclough
0 - 1 Full time
Tempest United

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group K

15:00
Lostock St Gerards A
1 - 0 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Fylde - Group E

15:00
Lytham Town
4 - 2 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers
15:00
Poulton
2 - 1 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group G

15:00
Millom
1 - 3 Full time
Askam United
15:00
Vickerstown
3 - 2 Full time
Furness Rovers
15:00
Whitehaven
3 - 6 Full time
Hawcoat Park

Regional Cup 20-21 - North Lancs - Group D

15:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
3 - 1 Full time
Galgate
15:00
Slyne with Hest
1 - 0 Full time
Carnforth Rangers
15:00
Storeys
2 - 1 Full time
Wyre Villa

Saturday 3 April 2021

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group G

15:00
Askam United
4 - 0 Full time
Whitehaven
15:00
Furness Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Millom
15:00
Hawcoat Park
0 - 3 Full time
Vickerstown

Regional Cup 20-21 - Fylde - Group E

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
0 - 0 Full time
Poulton
15:00
Freckleton
0 - 4 Full time
Lytham Town

Regional Cup 20-21 - East Lancs - Group B

15:00
Burnley United
0 - 0 Full time
Turton
15:00
Chipping
1 - 3 Full time
Rossendale
15:00
Haslingden St. Marys
1 - 3 Full time
Hurst Green

Regional Cup 20-21 - South Lancs T 2/3 - Group A

15:00
Burscough Dynamo
1 - 5 Full time
Southport Hesketh
15:00
Burscough Richmond
1 - 1 Full time
Hesketh Bank

Regional Cup 20-21 - Bolton - Group F

15:00
CMB
1 - 3 Full time
Stoneclough
15:00
Eagley
0 - 3 Full time
Horwich St Marys Victoria

Regional Cup 20-21 - North Lancs - Group D

15:00
Carnforth Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
Storeys
15:00
Galgate
1 - 2 Full time
Slyne with Hest
15:00
Wyre Villa
4 - 4 Full time
Milnthorpe Corinthians

Regional Cup 20-21 - Cumbria - Group H

15:00
Cartmel & District
2 - 3 Full time
Kendal United
15:00
Crooklands Casuals
2 - 1 Full time
Ulverston Rangers
15:00
Dalton United
2 - 1 Full time
Kendal County

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group J

15:00
Coppull United Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
15:00
Croston Sports Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Euxton Villa Reserves
15:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
1 - 7 Full time
Burscough Richmond Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Central Lancs- Group C

15:00
Euxton Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs
15:00
Garstang Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Coppull United

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group L

15:00
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Galgate Reserves
15:00
Storeys Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys A

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group N

15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Eagley Reserves
15:00
Stoneclough Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
CMB Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group K

15:00
Lostock St Gerards A
1 - 2 Full time
Hurst Green Reserves
15:00
Turton Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Rossendale Reserves

Regional Cup 20-21 - Reserves - Group M

15:00
Lytham Town Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Poulton Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves

Latest news

A Dream Come True
Croston Sports A Dream Come True

Croston Sports Club gets a makeover

Manager Required
Burnley United Manager Required

Burnley United are looking for a manager

LFA Amateur Shield Final 2019/20
General LFA Amateur Shield Final 2019/20

2019/20 Date Announced

West Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe