Results

Tuesday 31 August 2021

Premier Division

18:30
Coppull United
  • Adam Pickstock 60'
  • Jonty Mattock 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Euxton Villa
  • Josh Briggs 14'
  • own goal 29' (OG)
18:30
Fulwood Amateurs
  • Brad Fox 43'
  • Danny Cooper 75' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Hurst Green
  • James Wolfenden 57'
  • Kenny Taylor 90'
18:30
Lytham Town
  • Tom Pickervance 22'
1 - 2 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers
  • Danny Morris 43'
  • Josh Few 50'
18:30
Southport Hesketh
  • Danny Singleton 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Burscough Richmond
  • Ade Kirkbride 48'
  • Paul Bosque-Green 65'
18:30
Tempest United
P - P
CMB
18:30
Thornton Cleveleys
  • Adam Heaney 85'
1 - 0 Full time
Poulton

Division 1

18:30
Crooklands Casuals
  • Tom Harris 6'
  • Joey Blackshaw 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Ulverston Rangers
  • Josh Catlott 37'
  • Sam Pinnegor 47'
18:30
Eagley
  • Sam Smedley 15'
  • Jack Law 20'
  • Bailey Wallace 25'
  • Sam Smedley 50'
  • Akbar Koshab 75'
  • Rhys Hardie 85'
6 - 0 Full time
Horwich St Marys Victoria
18:30
Hesketh Bank
0 - 2 Full time
Lostock St Gerards
  • Ben Davies 11'
  • Scott Hammill 24'
18:30
Millom
  • Theo Dreghorn 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Askam United
18:30
Stoneclough
  • Heath Ainscow 62'
  • Sully Ahmed 77'
  • Steve Ward 84'
3 - 1 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys
  • Reece Barton 71'

Division 2

18:30
Charnock Richard Reserves
  • Wiliam Hopper 1'
  • Ross Ellison 11'
  • Ross Ellison 21'
  • Wiliam Hopper 31'
  • Connor Jamieson 38'
  • Sam Milburn 78'
  • Alex Neil 85'
  • Oliver Jones 89'
  • Sam Milburn 90'
9 - 2 Full time
Freckleton
  • Jamal John 56'
  • Jamal John 71'
18:30
Furness Rovers
  • Rob While 35'
  • Owen Griffiths 73'
2 - 2 Full time
Walney Island
  • Matthew Lockley 3'
  • Connor Carson 55'
18:30
Galgate
  • Adam Walmsley 74'
1 - 3 Full time
Storeys
  • Tyron Dodgson 8'
  • Wayne Beswick 52'
  • Daniel Palin 87'
18:30
Kendal United
  • Ollie Cleasby 30'
  • Matt Kennedy 45'
  • Ollie Cleasby 70'
3 - 0 Full time
Cartmel & District

Monday 30 August 2021

Division 1 Reserve

18:30
CMB Reserves
  • Mark Waring 4'
  • Mark Waring 43'
  • Callum Cornes 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Tempest United Reserves
  • Jake Whittle 11'
18:30
Euxton Villa Reserves
  • Sean Elliott 3'
  • Ashley Ball 60'
2 - 2 Full time
Croston Sports Reserves
  • Ryan Abraham 20'
  • Harvey Close 25'
18:30
Hurst Green Reserves
  • Matthew Bagot 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
18:30
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
P - P
Burscough Richmond Reserves
18:30
Turton Reserves
  • Ally Dickson 89'
1 - 1 Full time
Eagley Reserves
  • Curtis Fletcher 68'

Division 2 Reserve

18:30
Chipping Reserves
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • Ethan Edmondson 0'
4 - 1 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs A
  • Matthew Bagot 0'
18:30
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
  • Zach Brierley 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Rossendale Reserves
  • Luke Tudor 30'
18:30
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
  • Will Booth 6'
  • JAMES PARKINSON 25'
  • Dan Nowell 33'
  • JAMES PARKINSON 60'
4 - 2 Full time
Carnforth Rangers Reserves
  • Will Beadon 13'
  • Anthony Crabtree 71'
18:30
Storeys Reserves
  • Rhys Merryfield 41'
  • Rhys Merryfield 74'
2 - 2 Full time
Galgate Reserves
  • Joel Beal 55'
  • Alex Parrott 57'
18:30
Thornton Cleveleys A
  • own goal 17' (OG)
1 - 2 Full time
Wyre Villa Reserves
  • Rob Norton 41'
  • Rob Norton 58'

Saturday 28 August 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Coppull United
  • Nathan Lindley 14'
  • Jimmy McIver 18'
  • Jimmy McIver 32'
3 - 2 Full time
Poulton
  • Danny Haines 78'
  • Danny Fletcher 88'
15:00
Euxton Villa
  • Ian Billington 36'
  • Josh Briggs 47'
  • Alex Colquhoun 53'
  • Patrick Bibby 62'
  • Zac Thomas 76'
  • George Davies 90'
6 - 1 Full time
Lytham Town
  • Alan Greenwood 16'
15:00
Slyne with Hest
  • Robert Slinger 23'
  • Declan Lamb 60'
2 - 2 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers
  • Jack Arrowsmith 52'
  • Joseph Waring 82'
15:00
Tempest United
  • George Scott 8'
  • Aaron Thorpe 11'
  • Jordan Pendlebury 30'
3 - 2 Full time
CMB
  • Aiden Taylor 45'
  • Charlie Scholes 55'
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys
  • Dom Lawson 31'
  • Dom Lawson 41'
  • Lewis Walmsley 74'
3 - 3 Full time
Burscough Richmond
  • Danny Huyton 90'
  • Anthony Knowles 90'
  • Billy Whittle 90'
15:00
Turton
  • own goal 16' (OG)
  • own goal 33' (OG)
2 - 2 Full time
Southport Hesketh
  • Zac Conway 66' (Pen)
  • Matthew Wignall 72'
15:00
Vickerstown
  • Scott McDonald 0'
  • Scott McDonald 0'
  • Jackson Round 0'
  • Robert Bruce 0'
4 - 4 Full time
Hurst Green
  • Sam Heap 0'
  • Jordan Monk 0'
  • Brandon Clifton 0'
  • James Wolfenden 0'
15:00
Whitehaven Amateurs
P - P
CMB

Division 1

15:00
Askam United
  • Lee Norman 50'
  • Declan Baines 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Lostock St Gerards
  • Aaron Quigley 72'
  • Josh Taylor 80'
15:00
Crooklands Casuals
0 - 5 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys
  • Zak Scott 24'
  • Matthew Royle 51'
  • Rhys Barton 60'
  • Rhys Barton 70'
  • Rhys Barton 81'
15:00
Eagley
  • Rhys Hardie 0'
1 - 0 Full time
Hawcoat Park
15:00
Hesketh Bank
  • Tom Smyth 51'
  • Daniel Birkby 67'
  • Kevin Edgar 70'
3 - 4 Full time
Ulverston Rangers
  • Matthew Lawler 9'
  • Matthew Lawler 16'
  • Sean Mooney 56'
  • Sam Pinnegor 79' (Pen)
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
  • Alex Abbott 13'
1 - 6 Full time
Wyre Villa
  • Nathan Crosbie 36'
  • Richie Allen 51'
  • Robbie Parker 53'
  • Aaron Houghton 60'
  • Richie Allen 76'
  • Robbie Parker 76'
15:00
Millom
  • Jamie Pattinson 38'
  • Jamie Pattinson 55' (Pen)
  • Alex French 90'
3 - 6 Full time
Croston Sports
  • Jordan Freeman 33' (Pen)
  • Dom Case 44'
  • Christian Suthers 78'
  • Jordan Freeman 84'
  • Ryan Smith 86'
  • Jordan Freeman 88'
15:00
Stoneclough
  • Heath Ainscow 16'
  • Jason Perry 51'
2 - 3 Full time
Milnthorpe Corinthians
  • Charlie Morton 25'
  • Ricky Ball 57'
  • Ricky Ball 90'

Division 2

15:00
Burnley United
P - P
Galgate
15:00
Charnock Richard Reserves
  • Connor Jamieson 11'
  • Harvey Bradshaw 64'
  • Ross Ellison 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Garstang
  • Tom Graham 60'
15:00
Dalton United
0 - 3 Full time
Chipping
  • Jack Fletcher 1'
  • Harris Bailey 56'
  • Harris Bailey 75'
15:00
Freckleton
0 - 5 Full time
Furness Rovers
  • Max Green 0'
  • Max Green 0'
  • rOBBIE While 0'
  • Joe Tindale 0'
  • Keith Holmes 0'
15:00
Kendal United
0 - 2 Full time
Walney Island
  • James Bailey 60'
  • James Bailey 70'
15:00
Rossendale
  • Tom Hulme 40'
  • Will Foster 43'
  • Paul Stannard 47'
  • Joel Howarth 52'
  • scott Wylie 70'
5 - 0 Full time
Carnforth Rangers
15:00
Storeys
0 - 3 Full time
Cartmel & District
  • Carl Davidson 25'
  • Archie Brownlee 31'
  • Danny Reeve 85'

Division 1 Reserve

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
P - P
Eagley Reserves
15:00
Burscough Richmond Reserves
  • Jake Whiley 15'
  • David Sharkey 19'
  • David Sharkey 23'
  • David Sharkey 38'
  • George McManus 71'
5 - 2 Full time
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
  • Ryan Lilley 50'
  • Ryan Lilley 63'
15:00
CMB Reserves
  • Mark Waring 10'
  • Michael Ford 33'
  • Mark Waring 40'
3 - 0 Full time
Hurst Green Reserves
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
  • Gilson Amaral 25'
  • Guy Hall 31'
  • Jonty McDlonald 45'
  • Lucas Weaver 47'
  • Ryan Charnley 60'
  • oliver Molloy 70'
6 - 1 Full time
Tempest United Reserves
  • Matthew Trow 10'
15:00
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
P - P
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
15:00
Poulton Reserves
  • Jarrod Bain 38'
  • Jarrod Bain 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Turton Reserves
  • Andy Lane 49'

Division 2 Reserve

15:00
Carnforth Rangers Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Coppull United Reserves
  • Liam Hardman 38'
15:00
Chipping Reserves
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • Anthony Slater 0'
3 - 6 Full time
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
  • JACOB TAYLOR 0'
  • Will Booth 0'
  • Tom Jackson 0'
  • Tom Jackson 0'
  • Tom Jackson 0'
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs A
0 - 3 Full time
Rossendale Reserves
  • Jonathan Booth 10'
  • Stephen Dunleavy 44'
  • Lewis Reeder 80'
15:00
Galgate Reserves
  • Cain Blows 28'
1 - 0 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys A
  • Alex Stubbs 14'
  • Kieran Rimmington 48'
  • Jacob Walker 55'
  • Kieran Rimmington 62'
  • Kieran Rimmington 72'
  • Danny Blackburn 78'
  • Spencer Seddon 82'
  • Owen Walmsley 90'
8 - 0 Full time
Storeys Reserves
15:00
Wyre Villa Reserves
  • Rob Norton 20'
  • Ben Cecil 26'
  • Rob Norton 35'
  • Ben Cecil 36'
  • Andrew Richards 44'
  • Rob Norton 57'
  • Rob Norton 65'
  • James Lawrenson 85'
8 - 0 Full time
Hesketh Bank Reserves

Wednesday 25 August 2021

Division 1

18:45
Croston Sports
  • Mark Tugman 28'
  • Dom Case 37'
  • James Brown 69'
3 - 5 Full time
Lostock St Gerards
  • Phil Stokes 6'
  • Mark Carlton 11'
  • Aaron Quigley 26'
  • Aaron Quigley 46'
  • Mark Carlton 48'
18:45
Milnthorpe Corinthians
  • Ricky Ball 1'
  • own goal 4' (OG)
  • Ricky Ball 39'
  • Aaron Hoyle 57'
  • Brandon Crosskill-Robinson 60'
  • Ricky Ball 90'
6 - 0 Full time
Askam United

Division 2

18:45
Burnley United
  • Reid Wolstenholme 35'
  • Michael White 40'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipping
  • Harris Bailey 65'
18:45
Furness Rovers
  • Owen Griffiths 0'
  • Joe Bradbury 0'
  • Jordan Chubb 0'
  • Rob While 0'
5 - 1 Full time
Cartmel & District
  • Oliver Brownlee 0'

Tuesday 24 August 2021

Premier Division

18:45
Blackpool Wren Rovers
  • Jack Arrowsmith 55'
  • Jack Arrowsmith 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Poulton
18:45
Burscough Richmond
  • Danny Huyton 82'
  • Jordan Lorde 89'
2 - 3 Full time
Euxton Villa
  • Patrick Bibby 8' (Pen)
  • Jacob Greenhalgh 25'
  • Ethan Darr 90'
18:45
Fulwood Amateurs
  • Matthew Van Wyk 0'
  • Lucas Weaver 0'
  • Guy Hall 0'
  • Danny Cooper 0'
4 - 3 Full time
Slyne with Hest
  • Connor Crossley 0'
  • Declan Lamb 0'
  • Danny Hammond 0'
18:45
Hurst Green
0 - 1 Full time
CMB
  • Dylan Winstanley 38'
18:45
Lytham Town
  • Tom Eastham 78'
1 - 2 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys
  • Dom Lawson 41'
  • Dan Stoney 54'
18:45
Southport Hesketh
  • Danny Singleton 35' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Coppull United
  • Alesio DeGrassi 30'
  • Adam Pickstock 45'
  • Nathan Lindley 58'
18:45
Tempest United
  • Kurtis Monson 8'
  • Jordon Coop 15'
  • Aaron Thorpe 65'
  • Tom Booth 70'
  • Peter Lancaster 89'
5 - 0 Full time
Turton

Division 1

18:45
Haslingden St. Marys
  • Lewis Hanley 20'
  • Lewis Hanley 35'
2 - 0 Full time
Eagley
18:45
Hawcoat Park
  • Matthew Pickering 15'
  • Luke Mitchell 35'
  • Luke Mitchell 39'
  • Matthew Pickering 57'
  • Carl Pearson 85'
  • Brandon Collins 90'
6 - 0 Full time
Crooklands Casuals
18:45
Horwich St Marys Victoria
0 - 4 Full time
Stoneclough
  • Stephen Barlow 0'
  • Adam Bullock 0'
  • Joe Johnson 0'
  • Ben Marshall 0'
18:45
Kendal County
0 - 0 Full time
Ulverston Rangers

Division 2

18:45
Carnforth Rangers
  • Guy Spence 20'
  • Joseph Jobling 47'
2 - 0 Full time
Storeys
18:45
Charnock Richard Reserves
P - P
Rossendale
18:45
Freckleton
  • James Jemson 15'
  • James Jemson 55'
  • James Daley 70'
  • Jamal John 72'
  • Jamal John 77'
5 - 2 Full time
Garstang
  • Jake Dixon 40'
  • Luke Williams 60'
18:45
Galgate
P - P
Kendal United
18:45
Walney Island
  • James Bailey 60'
1 - 1 Full time
Dalton United
  • Gareth Jones 85' (Pen)

Monday 23 August 2021

Division 1 Reserve

18:45
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
  • Steve McEwan 7'
  • Alfie Tomlinson 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Euxton Villa Reserves
  • Sean Elliott 3'
18:45
Burscough Richmond Reserves
  • Liam Stewart 27'
1 - 2 Full time
Croston Sports Reserves
  • Connor Mason 14'
  • Tom Craven 57'
18:45
Eagley Reserves
  • Rhys Hardie 0'
1 - 3 Full time
Tempest United Reserves
  • Adam Shorrock 0'
  • Adam odonnall 0'
  • Jack Whittle 0'
18:45
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
  • Matthew Hancock 20'
  • Keelan McCabe 48'
  • own goal 85' (OG)
3 - 2 Full time
Turton Reserves
  • Andy Lane 16' (Pen)
18:45
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
  • Ric Coley 40'
  • Ben Davies 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Hurst Green Reserves
  • James Nightingale 15'
18:45
Poulton Reserves
  • Will Robinson 3'
  • own goal 72' (OG)
2 - 3 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
  • Danny Sumner 7'
  • Elliott Kerr 24'
  • Elliott Kerr 55'

Division 2 Reserve

18:45
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
  • Matt Martindale 25'
  • Zak Scott 30'
  • Zak Scott 45'
  • Zak Scott 70'
4 - 1 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs A
  • Noah Hindley 55'
18:45
Hesketh Bank Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Coppull United Reserves
  • Lewis Foster 5'
  • Gregg Brickell 32'
  • Gregg Brickell 45'
18:45
Storeys Reserves
  • Alex Parrott 0'
  • Alex Parrott 0'
  • Alex Parrott 0'
3 - 4 Full time
Carnforth Rangers Reserves
  • Gino Valente 0'
  • William Meade 0'
  • William Meade 0'
  • Dillon Predley 0'
18:45
Thornton Cleveleys A
2 - 3 Full time
Lytham Town Reserves
  • Matthew Nelson 0'
  • Jack Wood 0'
  • James Sidebottom 0'
18:45
Wyre Villa Reserves
  • Rob Norton 1'
  • Ryan Yates 15'
  • Ryan Yates 55'
  • Reece Wilkinson 80'
4 - 2 Full time
Galgate Reserves
  • Rhys Merryfield 59' (Pen)
  • Jonathan Thom 70'

Saturday 21 August 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers
  • Aiden Burrows 60'
  • Danny Morris 70'
  • Aiden Burrows 75'
3 - 3 Full time
Turton
  • Lee Bradbury 0'
  • Jay Rodriguez 10'
  • Lee Bradbury 90'
15:00
Burscough Richmond
  • Will Doherty 3'
1 - 3 Full time
Slyne with Hest
  • Harry Vaughton 12'
  • Harry Morrison 18'
  • Finley Lynch 90'
15:00
CMB
  • Dan Crook 60'
  • Dylan Winstanley 63'
  • Charlie Scholes 71'
3 - 1 Full time
Coppull United
  • Aaron Entwistle 24'
15:00
Lytham Town
P - P
Hurst Green
15:00
Poulton
  • Nick Pugh 48'
1 - 2 Full time
Whitehaven Amateurs
  • John Aitken 32'
  • Bobby Carter 61'
15:00
Southport Hesketh
0 - 5 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys
  • Richard Wright 8'
  • Dom Lawson 10'
  • Dom Lawson 25'
  • Matthew Wood 79'
  • own goal 83' (OG)
15:00
Tempest United
0 - 4 Full time
Euxton Villa
  • Ian Billington 42'
  • Patrick Bibby 50'
  • Ian Billington 55'
  • Jacob Greenhalgh 78'
15:00
Vickerstown
  • Kyle Delves 35'
1 - 0 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs

Division 1

15:00
Crooklands Casuals
  • Nathan Shaw 52'
1 - 3 Full time
Eagley
  • Bailey Wallace 5' (Pen)
  • Bailey Wallace 39'
  • Akbar Koshab 83'
15:00
Croston Sports
  • Wes Alexander 19'
  • Wes Alexander 33'
  • Harry Sawyer 40'
3 - 1 Full time
Kendal County
  • Dan Ferguson 56'
15:00
Hawcoat Park
  • Carl Pearson 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Milnthorpe Corinthians
  • Steven Yawson 48'
  • Steven Yawson 54'
14:30
Lostock St Gerards
  • Scott Hammill 56'
  • Phil Stokes 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Millom
  • Ben McDonald 61' (Pen)
15:00
Stoneclough
  • Mark Truffas 72'
  • James Dickie 75'
  • Mark Truffas 88'
3 - 3 Full time
Hesketh Bank
  • Daniel Birkby 15'
  • Tom Smyth 25'
  • Tom Smyth 70'
15:00
Ulverston Rangers
  • Mark Jackson 57' (Pen)
  • Mark Jackson 72'
2 - 2 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys
  • Alfie Edmundson 17'
  • Alfie Edmundson 38'
15:00
Wyre Villa
  • Adam Stammers 21' (Pen)
  • Aaron Houghton 38'
  • Adam Stammers 50' (Pen)
  • Dion Holden 60'
  • Lewis Wainwright 75'
5 - 1 Full time
Askam United
  • Sam Taylor 0'

Division 2

15:00
Burnley United
P - P
Kendal United
15:00
Carnforth Rangers
  • Cameron Holmes 20'
  • Joe Jobling 49'
  • Jonny Ash 80'
  • Ahmad Agha 89'
4 - 2 Full time
Garstang
  • Andrew Murphy 1'
  • Lewis Heap 4'
15:00
Charnock Richard Reserves
  • Connor Jamieson 19'
  • Connor Jamieson 40'
  • Sam Wood 83'
3 - 1 Full time
Galgate
  • Jamie Bedford 85'
15:00
Dalton United
  • Gareth Jones 25'
  • Daniel Leech 77'
2 - 1 Full time
Cartmel & District
  • own goal 27' (OG)
15:00
Furness Rovers
  • Jordan Chubb 0'
  • Jordan Chubb 0'
  • Jordan Chubb 0'
  • Joe Tindale 0'
  • David Cook 0'
5 - 3 Full time
Chipping
  • Jack Fletcher 0'
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • James Holt 0'
15:00
Storeys
  • Dave Whitelaw 56'
  • Daniel Palin 68'
  • Wayne Beswick 74'
3 - 0 Full time
Freckleton
15:00
Walney Island
  • James Bailey 30'
  • Sam Clayton 40'
2 - 3 Full time
Rossendale
  • scott Wylie 0'
  • Paul Stannard 0'
  • Tom Hulme 0'

Division 1 Reserve

15:00
Eagley Reserves
0 - 9 Full time
Poulton Reserves
  • Matthew Seal 0'
  • Matthew Seal 0'
  • Matthew Seal 0'
  • Jarrod Bain 0'
  • Jonny Airey 0'
  • Ralf Thelfall-Newton 0'
  • William Mountford 0'
  • Jake Darnell 0'
  • Matthew Sillett 0'
15:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
  • Lewis Sullivan 25'
  • Sean Elliott 55'
  • Ashley Ball 72'
3 - 2 Full time
Tempest United Reserves
  • Adam odonnall 15'
  • Nick Skelly 62'
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
  • Hugo Strand 0'
  • Kane Froggatt 0'
  • Kane Froggatt 0'
  • Jamie Marvill 0'
  • Connor Ashton 0'
5 - 2 Full time
CMB Reserves
  • Tom Crook 0'
  • Michael Ford 0'
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
  • Joe McLean 6'
1 - 2 Full time
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
  • Harry Vaughton 40'
  • Ric Coley 68'
15:00
Hurst Green Reserves
  • Cory Longton 0'
  • Stuart Farquhar 0'
  • Max Bryden 0'
  • Max Bryden 0'
  • Louis James 0'
5 - 2 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
  • Alfie Tomlinson 0'
  • Alfie Tomlinson 0'
15:00
Turton Reserves
P - P
Burscough Richmond Reserves

Division 2 Reserve

15:00
Chipping Reserves
  • Nathan Crook 0'
  • Nathan Crook 0'
  • Tom Airey 0'
  • Tom Airey 0'
  • Will Hearne 0'
5 - 0 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys A
15:00
Coppull United Reserves
  • Scott Hendy 23'
  • Gregg Brickell 27'
  • Lee Richardson 40'
  • Lee Richardson 55'
  • Gregg Brickell 63'
  • Liam Hardman 90'
6 - 2 Full time
Storeys Reserves
  • Matthew Carradice 10'
  • Matthew Carradice 59'
15:00
Galgate Reserves
  • Cain Blows 10'
  • Sean Bynoe 15'
  • Lewis Thom 65'
3 - 1 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs A
  • Oliver Jones 25'
15:00
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
  • Alfie Edmundson 0'
  • Alfie Edmundson 0'
2 - 3 Full time
Carnforth Rangers Reserves
  • Gino Valente 0'
  • Theo Gardner 0'
  • Will Daunt 0'
15:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
  • Jamie Kinloch 46'
1 - 2 Full time
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
  • Tom Ladds 55'
  • Adam Pashley 59'
15:00
Rossendale Reserves
  • Jonathan Booth 4'
  • Lewis Reeder 23'
  • Stephen Dunleavy 30'
3 - 1 Full time
Lytham Town Reserves
  • Aaron Sethi 0'

Wednesday 18 August 2021

Division 1

19:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians
  • Brandon Crosskill-Robinson 12'
  • Steven Yawson 33'
  • Ricky Ball 69'
3 - 0 Full time
Wyre Villa

Division 2

19:00
Burnley United
  • Michael White 43'
1 - 4 Full time
Rossendale
  • Tom Hulme 3'
  • Luke Simpson 15'
  • Tom Hulme 32'
  • Tom Hartley 44' (Pen)

Tuesday 17 August 2021

Premier Division

19:00
CMB
0 - 2 Full time
Turton
  • joe Rodriguez 28' (Pen)
  • Jordan Lomax 41'
19:00
Coppull United
0 - 3 Full time
Burscough Richmond
  • Jordan Lorde 47'
  • Jordan Lorde 65'
  • Paul Bosque-Green 70'
19:00
Euxton Villa
  • Patrick Bibby 5' (Pen)
  • Matt Atherton 69'
  • own goal 74' (OG)
3 - 0 Full time
Southport Hesketh
19:00
Poulton
0 - 4 Full time
Lytham Town
  • Ross Ainsworth 2'
  • own goal 38' (OG)
  • Ross Ainsworth 70'
  • Cameron Leigh 72'
19:00
Slyne with Hest
  • Connor Crossley 80'
  • Jamie Hastings 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Vickerstown
  • Scott McDonald 63'
  • Scott McDonald 72'
19:00
Tempest United
  • Joel Shorthouse 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Hurst Green
  • Sam Heap 12'
19:00
Thornton Cleveleys
  • Oliver Wilkinon 35'
  • Dom Lawson 60'
  • Dan Stoney 73'
3 - 0 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers

Division 1

19:00
Askam United
  • Ben Stoker 30'
  • Andy Green 44'
2 - 2 Full time
Hawcoat Park
  • Frankie Ellis 69'
  • Dylan Ellis 81'
19:00
Crooklands Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
Kendal County
  • Jacob Carway 44'
19:00
Hesketh Bank
  • Tom Smyth 55'
  • Kevin Edgar 70'
2 - 0 Full time
Croston Sports
19:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
0 - 4 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys
  • Lewis Hanley 18'
  • Lewis Hanley 50'
  • Lewis Hanley 70'
  • Lewis Hanley 73'
19:00
Stoneclough
  • Karl Dumbarton 55'
  • Ben Marshall 78'
  • Ben Marshall 87' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Eagley
  • Sam Smedley 4'
  • Jordan Hibbert 26'
  • Jack Law 38'
19:00
Ulverston Rangers
  • Matthew Lawler 3'
1 - 1 Full time
Millom
  • Jamie Pattinson 18'

Division 2

19:00
Cartmel & District
  • Adam Harding 15'
  • Oliver Brownlee 35'
  • Adam Harding 40'
3 - 3 Full time
Walney Island
  • Joe Pearson 20'
  • Zak Walker 25'
  • James Bailey 30'
19:00
Chipping
  • Rick Coar 0'
  • Matthew Shorrock 0'
2 - 1 Full time
Charnock Richard Reserves
19:00
Dalton United
  • Frazer Shand 81'
1 - 4 Full time
Furness Rovers
  • Jordan Chubb 5'
  • Joe Tindale 31'
  • Jordan Chubb 41'
  • Jordan Chubb 61'
19:00
Freckleton
  • Jack Williams 17'
  • Tarren Moxon 26'
2 - 3 Full time
Galgate
  • Zac Hatton 4'
  • Jack Preston 21'
  • Jack Preston 37'
19:00
Kendal United
  • Bailey Kenny 65' (Pen)
  • James Bennett 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Carnforth Rangers
19:00
Storeys
  • Ben Rothery 0'
  • Ben Rothery 0'
  • Wayne Beswick 0'
  • Daniel Palin 0'
4 - 1 Full time
Garstang
  • Jake Baldwin 0'

Monday 16 August 2021

Division 1 Reserve

19:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers Reserves
  • Luke Smith 0'
  • Luke Smith 0'
2 - 3 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys Reserves
  • Billy Cartmell 0'
  • Billy Cartmell 0'
  • Harry Fryer 0'
19:00
Croston Sports Reserves
  • Tom Craven 16'
1 - 0 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs Reserves
19:00
Euxton Villa Reserves
  • Sean Elliott 20'
  • Ashley Ball 74'
  • Ashley Ball 82'
3 - 3 Full time
Lostock St Gerards Reserves
  • Mark Carlton 0'
  • Jordan Wignall 0'
  • Jordan Glover 0'
19:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria Reserves
  • Ryan Lilley 59'
1 - 2 Full time
CMB Reserves
  • Michael Tunstall 63'
  • Harry Dixon 72'
19:00
Hurst Green Reserves
  • John Stead 50'
  • Harry Bedford 52'
  • Tony Williams 85'
3 - 1 Full time
Burscough Richmond Reserves
  • Brian Flynn 88'
19:00
Tempest United Reserves
  • Oliver Groocock 24'
  • Adam odonnall 32'
  • Luke Bennett 60'
3 - 0 Full time
Turton Reserves

Division 2 Reserve

19:00
Chipping Reserves
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • Anthony Slater 0'
  • Tom Airey 0'
3 - 1 Full time
Carnforth Rangers Reserves
  • Matthew Trotter 0'
19:00
Galgate Reserves
  • Jimmy McLennan 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Thornton Cleveleys A
  • Joe Hulme 25'
  • Joe Hulme 35' (Pen)
19:00
Hesketh Bank Reserves
  • Josh Norgate 0'
  • Corey Dixon 0' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs A
  • Aaron Hewitt 0'
19:00
Lytham Town Reserves
  • Quaid Henderson 0'
1 - 2 Full time
Wyre Villa Reserves
  • Andy Richards 27'
  • Harry Hardacre 52'
19:00
Milnthorpe Corinthians Reserves
  • JAMES PARKINSON 12'
  • JACOB TAYLOR 19'
  • JACOB TAYLOR 39'
  • Charie Morton 71' (Pen)
  • Tom Pearson 77'
  • Jack Kirk 84'
6 - 0 Full time
Storeys Reserves
19:00
Rossendale Reserves
  • Oliver Williams 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Haslingden St. Marys Reserves
  • Forlan Jakovleves 25'

Saturday 14 August 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Coppull United
  • Jack Gooden 55'
  • Jack Gooden 68'
3 - 5 Full time
Vickerstown
  • Scott McDonald 7'
  • Scott McDonald 15'
  • Kyle Delves 48'
  • Jackson Round 63'
  • Harrison Turner 75'
15:00
Euxton Villa
  • George Davies 4'
1 - 2 Full time
Blackpool Wren Rovers
  • Danny Morris 60'
  • David Lang 90'
15:00
Hurst Green
0 - 2 Full time
Burscough Richmond
  • Billy Whittle 33'
  • Jordan Lorde 80' (Pen)
15:00
Slyne with Hest
  • Robbie Moorings 35'
  • Joe Cotton 67'
2 - 2 Full time
Poulton
  • Sean Taylor 20'
  • Danny Haines 44'
15:00
Southport Hesketh
  • Zach Conway 75' (Pen)
  • Danny Singleton 80'
  • Matthew Howard 89'
3 - 4 Full time
CMB
  • Daniel Crook 30' (Pen)
  • Ben Thornton 59'
  • Ben Thornton 72'
  • Hayden Taylor 90'
15:00
Thornton Cleveleys
  • Richard Wright 29' (Pen)
  • Lewis Walmsley 60'
  • Lewis Walmsley 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Tempest United
  • Aaron Thorpe 27' (Pen)
  • Sean Rothwell 60'
15:00
Turton
0 - 2 Full time
Lytham Town
  • Ross Ainsworth 49'
  • Bob Harris 72' (Pen)
15:00
Whitehaven Amateurs
  • Bobby Carter 89'
1 - 3 Full time
Fulwood Amateurs
  • Danny Cooper 59'
  • Ollie Molloy 71'

Division 1

15:00
Askam United
  • Ben Phizacklea 5'
  • Declan Baines 59'
  • Declan Baines 62'
  • Ben Stoker 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Stoneclough
  • Kyle Thompson 45'
  • Kyle Dumbarton 80' (Pen)
15:00
Eagley
  • Sam Smedley 0'
  • Akbar Koshab 0'
  • Michael Linney 0'
3 - 2 Full time
Ulverston Rangers
  • Jordan McGarry 73'
  • Jordan McGarry 76'
15:00
Haslingden St. Marys
  • Rhys Barton 69'
1 - 3 Full time
Croston Sports
  • Christian Suthers 15'
  • Stephen Mercer 77'
  • Jordan Freeman 80' (Pen)
15:00
Hawcoat Park
  • Reece Creswell 75'
1 - 2 Full time
Wyre Villa
  • Brett Dawson 10'
  • Ross Moore 90'
15:00
Hesketh Bank
  • Kevin Edgar 75' (Pen)
  • Tom Smyth 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Crooklands Casuals
  • Ryan Rodgers 55'
15:00
Horwich St Marys Victoria
0 - 11 Full time
Milnthorpe Corinthians
  • Steven Yawson 3'
  • Ricky Ball 8'
  • Ricky Ball 18'
  • Steven Yawson 20'
  • Steven Yawson 24'
  • Brandon Crosskill-Robinson 29'
  • Steven Yawson 39'
  • Ricky Ball 53'
  • Ricky Ball 61'
  • Brandon Crosskill-Robinson 72'
  • Brandon Crosskill-Robinson 85'
15:00
Kendal County
0 - 1 Full time
Lostock St Gerards
  • Alex Howarth 0'

Division 2

15:00
Burnley United
  • Michael White 75'
1 - 3 Full time
Carnforth Rangers
  • Jordan Darby 30'
  • Haydn Holmes 65'
  • Damian Murphy 80'
15:00
Chipping
  • Harris Bailey 0'
  • Harris Bailey 0'
  • Harris Bailey 0'
  • Matthew Shorrock 0'
4 - 1 Full time
Storeys
  • Daniel Palin 0'
15:00
Dalton United
  • Robert Baker 21'
  • Robbie McMurdo 77'
2 - 3 Full time
Charnock Richard Reserves
  • Ross Ellison 10'
  • Stan Milburn 10'
  • Stan Milburn 22'
15:00