Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Quarter Finals

Semi-Finals

Sat 7 Sep
1
Askam United*
2
Hindsford
Sat 7 Sep
2
Bolton LGC
2
Hesketh Bank*
Hesketh Bank win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 7 Sep
5
Thornton Cleveleys*
1
Hawcoat Park*
Sat 7 Sep
0
Monton
5
Slyne with Hest*
Sat 7 Sep
13
Coppull United*
0
Hindley Juniors
Sat 7 Sep
0
Wyre Villa*
1
Poulton*
Sat 7 Sep
0
Storeys Lancaster
8
Fulwood Amateurs*
Sat 7 Sep
3
CMB*
3
Galgate*
CMB win 7 - 6 on penalties.
Sat 7 Sep
Pennington
Burnley United*
Sat 7 Sep
3
Atherton Town
0
Rossendale*
Sat 7 Sep
0
Eagley*
0
Radcliffe Juniors
Sat 7 Sep
5
Tempest United*
3
Stoneclough*
Sat 7 Sep
4
Haslingden St Marys
1
Mill Hill St Peters*
Sat 7 Sep
4
Millom*
0
Crooklands
Sat 7 Sep
2
Lytham Town*
2
Horwich St Mary's Victoria
Lytham Town win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 7 Sep
1
Dalton United*
1
Burscough Richmond*
Dalton United win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 14 Sep
1
Winstanley Warriors
4
Vickerstown*
Sat 12 Oct
3
Slyne with Hest*
2
Bolton United
Sat 12 Oct
3
Haslingden St Marys
2
Freckleton*
Sat 12 Oct
2
Rochdale Sacred Heart
5
Lostock St Gerards*
Sat 12 Oct
1
Millom*
2
Atherton Town
Sat 12 Oct
2
Coppull United*
0
Hurst Green*
Sat 12 Oct
2
Hesketh Bank*
1
Furness Cavaliers*
Sat 12 Oct
2
Astley & Tyldesley
5
Eagley*
Sat 12 Oct
2
Croston Sports
2
Thornton Cleveleys*
Croston Sports win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 12 Oct
4
Lytham Town*
4
St. Helens
St. Helens win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 12 Oct
1
Fulwood Amateurs*
2
Pennington
Sat 12 Oct
7
Euxton Villa*
1
Dalton United*
Sat 19 Oct
1
Vickerstown*
3
Blackpool Wren Rovers*
Sat 19 Oct
2
Bolton County
3
Turton*
Sat 19 Oct
3
Daten
4
Tempest United*
Sat 19 Oct
1
Poulton*
0
CMB*
Sat 9 Nov
3
Lostock St Gerards*
2
Croston Sports
Sat 9 Nov
3
Euxton Villa*
2
Manchester Gregorians
Sat 9 Nov
4
Tempest United*
0
Eagley*
Sat 9 Nov
1
Coppull United*
3
St. Helens
Sat 9 Nov
3
Atherton Town
2
Blackpool Wren Rovers*
Sat 9 Nov
1
Pennington
0
Hesketh Bank*
Sat 9 Nov
3
Slyne with Hest*
2
Poulton*
Sat 16 Nov
3
Haslingden St Marys
3
Turton*
Turton win 1 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 7 Dec
2
Euxton Villa*
2
Atherton Town
Euxton Villa win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 7 Dec
0
Pennington
1
Lostock St Gerards*
Sat 7 Dec
Tempest United*
Slyne with Hest*
Sat 7 Dec
1
Turton*
1
St. Helens
St. Helens win 2 - 3 on penalties.
Wed 5 Feb
2
St. Helens
2
Tempest United*
at Padiham FC St. Helens win 3 - 1 on penalties.

*The West Lancashire Football League teams

West Lancashire Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe